Abril Pery, Elisa |
7204834 |
|
|
ADOL |
LARGA |
|
F-PROM |
|
|
Álvarez Braña, Martin Enrique |
1404304 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
LARGA |
|
M-20 |
|
|
Álvarez Estévez, Enrique Luis |
8640558 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Bordonado Romano, Mario |
7207601 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Buendía Polo, José |
|
|
|
FEDO |
LARGA |
|
M-20 |
|
|
Calderón Barreiro, Sebastian |
2024335 |
|
|
MALARRUTA |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Cantos Bertos, Antonio Miguel |
7207184 |
|
|
ALTERA |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Casero Vidal, Oscar |
7201314 |
|
|
ALTAIR |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Castillo Luque, María Isabel |
1417497 |
|
|
COMA |
LARGA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Cerna , Jitka |
7202509 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
F-21 |
|
|
Chas Chas, Roberto |
9201095 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Chousa Álvarez, Urbano |
8643488 |
|
|
TIERRA TRAGAME |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Cuevas Cintas, Juan Manuel |
7209708 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
de la Torre Roldán, Ana |
1417509 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
F-15 |
|
|
De La Torre Roldán, Pablo |
1417496 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
De La Torre Vega, Ángel |
1417115 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Espigares Diaz, Manuel |
1417507 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Espigares Tapia, Eloy |
1416826 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Espigares Tapia, Noel |
1417106 |
38296 |
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
M-17 |
|
|
Fernández Martínez, Carlos |
8643497 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
LARGA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Fernández Sánchez, Pablo |
8643492 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
LARGA |
|
M-17 |
|
|
Fernández Souto, José Manuel |
8647684 |
38294 |
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
GALVÃO MARQUES, JOSÉ |
|
|
|
BTTLoul?/ELEVIS |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
García Grinda, Miguel Ángel |
1402610 |
25298 |
|
ADOL |
LARGA |
|
M-60 |
|
|
Gomez Garcia, Luis Manuel |
1393256 |
|
|
ADOL |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Gómez Naya, Sonia |
2010222 |
42377 |
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
LARGA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
González Fernández, Eva |
7204842 |
|
|
VELETA |
LARGA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Lama Zurita, Carlos |
2010349 |
|
|
ADOL |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Lång , Håkan |
8060627 |
|
|
COMA |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
López Sepúlveda, Eva |
7207594 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
LARGA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Marín Cerna, Mateo |
0 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
OPEN M-12 |
|
|
Marín Vargas, Juan Francisco |
746619 |
22006 |
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Márquez Padial, Manuel |
7201495 |
|
|
ALTERA |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Martín Crespo, Félix |
7201526 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
LARGA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Martín Varo, Antonio |
1416630 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Martín Varo, Paula |
1404305 |
28660 |
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
F-15 |
|
|
Martínez Gázquez, Juan Francisco |
1410482 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Méndez Mogollo, Laura |
2082612 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
LARGA |
|
F-PROM |
|
|
Miranda Guerrero, Miriam |
7208398 |
|
|
ALTAIR |
LARGA |
|
F-E |
|
|
Mora Albarracín, Ramon |
7211001 |
|
|
COHU |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Moriana Muñoz, Lucas |
7204559 |
|
|
VELETA |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Muñoz Guerrero, Francisco Javier |
7202595 |
33910 |
|
ALTAIR |
LARGA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Naranjo Corrillero, Pedro |
7201524 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Navarro Gómez, Pedro José |
2054675 |
|
|
CC_LA_MOLAERA |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Naveros Rejón, Ramiro |
1394864 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Nogueras Marentes, Jose Manuel |
7203302 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Pajaro Vouillamoz, Agustín |
1402607 |
|
|
ADOL |
LARGA |
|
M-60 |
|
|
Pérez De Ayala Recasens, Jose Ignacio |
980444 |
|
|
COHU |
LARGA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Perez Gonzalez, Enrique |
2035581 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
LARGA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Pérez González, Jorge |
2086196 |
|
|
COHU |
LARGA |
|
OPEN M-12 |
|
|
Piedrafita García, Mª Dolores |
2020087 |
|
|
PEÑA_GUARA |
LARGA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Prieto García, Álvaro |
2062944 |
|
|
POSEIDÓN |
LARGA |
|
M-17 |
|
|
Puertas González, Jesús |
2082637 |
|
|
VELETA |
LARGA |
|
OPEN M-12 |
|
|
Puertas González, Mar |
2057794 |
|
|
VELETA |
LARGA |
|
F-15 |
|
|
Puertas Melero, Jesús |
7202250 |
|
|
VELETA |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Puerto Ordoñez, Jose Antonio |
7207192 |
|
|
ALTERA |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Puyuelo Sanclemente, Mar |
632110 |
|
|
PEÑA_GUARA |
LARGA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Reguera Reguera, Francisco Javier |
429522 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
LARGA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Paloma |
7204558 |
|
|
VELETA |
LARGA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Roldán Segura, Cristina |
1416835 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Rolland López de Coca, Enrique |
7204778 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Roose , Riivo |
897396 |
15596 |
|
CAT-O |
LARGA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Ruiz Calzado, Helena |
7201528 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
LARGA |
|
F-PROM |
|
|
Sánchez Garrido, José María |
7200580 |
|
|
ALTERA |
LARGA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Sanz Balaguer, Carlos |
8646244 |
|
|
COMA |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Serantes Abal, Eloi |
8658639 |
|
|
ADC_ARNELA |
LARGA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Serantes Maneiro, Camilo |
2082886 |
|
|
ADC_ARNELA |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Shoemaker , Ashley Danielle |
980443 |
|
|
COHU |
LARGA |
|
F-21 |
|
|
Tenorio Rivas, German |
7200564 |
|
|
ALTERA |
LARGA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Toll Clos, David |
1102006 |
|
|
CEOBTT |
LARGA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Torres Sanz, Carmen Elvira |
1399706 |
|
|
ALTAIR |
LARGA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Varela Lorenzo, Francisco |
7209306 |
42378 |
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Varela Rodríguez, Bartolomé |
8647692 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Vega Carvajal, Emilio José |
7200514 |
|
|
CODAN_EXTREMADURA |
LARGA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Yllan Ortiz, Elena |
2050375 |
|
|
ALABARDA-O |
LARGA |
|
F-17 |
|
|
Abellán Ortin, Juan Francisco |
7200568 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Cortijos Sequera, María |
2096963 |
|
|
TOTANA-O |
LARGA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Coto Ventura, Antonio Manuel |
2010682 |
|
|
ADOL |
LARGA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Díaz Fuentes, Micaela |
7209667 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
LARGA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Esparza Muñoz, María José |
7209668 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
LARGA |
|
F-21 |
|
|
Fernández Pastor, Joaquín |
7207608 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
LARGA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Fontana Pérez, María Paloma |
7200576 |
|
|
LOS_CALIFAS |
LARGA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Luna Torreño, Jose Antonio |
2056480 |
|
|
ADOL |
LARGA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Marín Baraza, Juan Diego |
8638598 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
LARGA |
|
M-20 |
|
|
Pérez González, Manuel |
981441 |
|
|
ALTAIR |
LARGA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Rodriguez Pardo, Jorge |
8641344 |
|
|
SRK |
LARGA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Yllan Berrocal, Pedro Ignacio |
2050376 |
|
|
ALABARDA-O |
LARGA |
ALABARDA TEAM |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Yllan Ortiz, Ana |
2050377 |
749291 |
|
ALABARDA-O |
LARGA |
ALABARDA TEAM |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Gabarrón Jiménez, Agustín |
8657355 |
|
|
ADVENTURE_BIKE_HELLIN |
LARGA |
COP-ON |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Rodriguez Dominguez, Francisco Javier |
7210225 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
LARGA |
EL PLATO CHIC-O |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Marco |
7210318 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
LARGA |
EL PLATO CHIC-O |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Faura Clares, Teresa |
2115379 |
|
|
MALVARICHE-O |
LARGA |
La Castañuela |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Funes Gambin, Consuelo Remedios |
2111345 |
|
|
MALVARICHE-O |
LARGA |
La Castañuela |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Gamarra Del Pozo, Pablo |
1099004 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
LARGA |
Montellano Bikers |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Gamarra Romero, Eduardo |
7005017 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
LARGA |
Montellano Bikers |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Mármol López, Manuel Jesús |
7207530 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
LARGA |
Montellano Bikers |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Marmol Rosales, Javier |
8665053 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
LARGA |
Montellano Bikers |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Caraballo Vera, Pedro Jose |
306227 |
|
|
COHU |
LARGA |
Tándem Team COHU |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Pérez González, Yolanda |
2056342 |
|
|
COHU |
LARGA |
Tándem Team COHU |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Abril Pery, Elisa |
7204834 |
|
|
ADOL |
MEDIA |
|
F-PROM |
|
|
Abril Pery, Esther |
7202305 |
|
|
ADOL |
MEDIA |
|
F-PROM |
|
|
Álvarez Braña, Martin Enrique |
1404304 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
MEDIA |
|
M-20 |
|
|
Álvarez Estévez, Enrique Luis |
8640558 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Bordonado Romano, Mario |
7207601 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Buendía Polo, José |
|
|
|
FEDO |
MEDIA |
|
M-20 |
|
|
Calderón Barreiro, Sebastian |
2024335 |
|
|
MALARRUTA |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Cantos Bertos, Antonio Miguel |
7207184 |
|
|
ALTERA |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Casero Vidal, Oscar |
7201314 |
|
|
ALTAIR |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Castillo Luque, María Isabel |
1417497 |
|
|
COMA |
MEDIA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Cerna , Jitka |
7202509 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
F-21 |
|
|
Chas Chas, Roberto |
9201095 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Chousa Álvarez, Urbano |
8643488 |
|
|
TIERRA TRAGAME |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Coto Cabrera, Antonio |
1304100 |
|
|
ADOL |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Cuevas Cintas, Juan Manuel |
7209708 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
de la Torre Roldán, Ana |
1417509 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
F-15 |
|
|
De La Torre Roldán, Pablo |
1417496 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
De La Torre Vega, Ángel |
1417115 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Doblado Blanco, Consolación |
1399981 |
|
|
POSEIDÓN |
MEDIA |
|
F-E |
|
|
Espigares Diaz, Manuel |
1417507 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Espigares Tapia, Eloy |
1416826 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Espigares Tapia, Noel |
1417106 |
38296 |
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
M-17 |
|
|
Fernández Martínez, Carlos |
8643497 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
MEDIA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Fernández Sánchez, Pablo |
8643492 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
MEDIA |
|
M-17 |
|
|
Fernández Souto, José Manuel |
8647684 |
38294 |
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
GALVÃO MARQUES, JOSÉ |
|
|
|
BTTLoul?/ELEVIS |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
García Grinda, Miguel Ángel |
1402610 |
25298 |
|
ADOL |
MEDIA |
|
M-60 |
|
|
Gomez Garcia, Luis Manuel |
1393256 |
|
|
ADOL |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Gómez Naya, Sonia |
2010222 |
42377 |
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
MEDIA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
González Fernández, Eva |
7204842 |
|
|
VELETA |
MEDIA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Hinojosa Castro, Rafael |
7202482 |
|
|
CIMA_2000 |
MEDIA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Lama Zurita, Carlos |
2010349 |
|
|
ADOL |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Lång , Håkan |
8060627 |
|
|
COMA |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
López Sepúlveda, Eva |
7207594 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
MEDIA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Marín Cerna, Mateo |
0 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
OPEN M-12 |
|
|
Marín Vargas, Juan Francisco |
746619 |
22006 |
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Márquez Padial, Manuel |
7201495 |
|
|
ALTERA |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Martín Crespo, Félix |
7201526 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
MEDIA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Martín Varo, Antonio |
1416630 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Martín Varo, Paula |
1404305 |
28660 |
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
F-15 |
|
|
Martínez Gázquez, Juan Francisco |
1410482 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Méndez Mogollo, Laura |
2082612 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
MEDIA |
|
F-PROM |
|
|
Miranda Guerrero, Miriam |
7208398 |
|
|
ALTAIR |
MEDIA |
|
F-E |
|
|
Mora Albarracín, Ramon |
7211001 |
|
|
COHU |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Moriana Muñoz, Lucas |
7204559 |
|
|
VELETA |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Muñoz Guerrero, Francisco Javier |
7202595 |
33910 |
|
ALTAIR |
MEDIA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Naranjo Corrillero, Pedro |
7201524 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Navarro Gómez, Pedro José |
2054675 |
|
|
CC_LA_MOLAERA |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Naveros Rejón, Ramiro |
1394864 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Nogueras Marentes, Jose Manuel |
7203302 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Pajaro Vouillamoz, Agustín |
1402607 |
|
|
ADOL |
MEDIA |
|
M-60 |
|
|
Pérez De Ayala Recasens, Jose Ignacio |
980444 |
|
|
COHU |
MEDIA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Perez Gonzalez, Enrique |
2035581 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
MEDIA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Pérez González, Jorge |
2086196 |
|
|
COHU |
MEDIA |
|
OPEN M-12 |
|
|
Piedrafita García, Mª Dolores |
2020087 |
|
|
PEÑA_GUARA |
MEDIA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Prieto García, Álvaro |
2062944 |
|
|
POSEIDÓN |
MEDIA |
|
M-17 |
|
|
Puertas González, Jesús |
2082637 |
|
|
VELETA |
MEDIA |
|
OPEN M-12 |
|
|
Puertas González, Mar |
2057794 |
|
|
VELETA |
MEDIA |
|
F-15 |
|
|
Puertas Melero, Jesús |
7202250 |
|
|
VELETA |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Puerto Ordoñez, Jose Antonio |
7207192 |
|
|
ALTERA |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Puyuelo Sanclemente, Mar |
632110 |
|
|
PEÑA_GUARA |
MEDIA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Reguera Reguera, Francisco Javier |
429522 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
MEDIA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Paloma |
7204558 |
|
|
VELETA |
MEDIA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Roldán Segura, Cristina |
1416835 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Rolland López de Coca, Enrique |
7204778 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Roose , Riivo |
897396 |
15596 |
|
CAT-O |
MEDIA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Ruiz Calzado, Helena |
7201528 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
MEDIA |
|
F-PROM |
|
|
Sánchez Garrido, José María |
7200580 |
|
|
ALTERA |
MEDIA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Sanz Balaguer, Carlos |
8646244 |
|
|
COMA |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Serantes Abal, Eloi |
8658639 |
|
|
ADC_ARNELA |
MEDIA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Serantes Maneiro, Camilo |
2082886 |
|
|
ADC_ARNELA |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Shoemaker , Ashley Danielle |
980443 |
|
|
COHU |
MEDIA |
|
F-21 |
|
|
Tenorio Rivas, German |
7200564 |
|
|
ALTERA |
MEDIA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Toll Clos, David |
1102006 |
|
|
CEOBTT |
MEDIA |
|
M-E |
|
|
Torres Sanz, Carmen Elvira |
1399706 |
|
|
ALTAIR |
MEDIA |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Varela Lorenzo, Francisco |
7209306 |
42378 |
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Varela Rodríguez, Bartolomé |
8647692 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Vega Carvajal, Emilio José |
7200514 |
|
|
CODAN_EXTREMADURA |
MEDIA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Yllan Ortiz, Elena |
2050375 |
|
|
ALABARDA-O |
MEDIA |
|
F-17 |
|
|
Abellán Ortin, Juan Francisco |
7200568 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Cortijos Sequera, María |
2096963 |
|
|
TOTANA-O |
MEDIA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Coto Ventura, Antonio Manuel |
2010682 |
|
|
ADOL |
MEDIA |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Díaz Fuentes, Micaela |
7209667 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
MEDIA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Esparza Muñoz, María José |
7209668 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
MEDIA |
|
F-21 |
|
|
Fernández Pastor, Joaquín |
7207608 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
MEDIA |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Fontana Pérez, María Paloma |
7200576 |
|
|
LOS_CALIFAS |
MEDIA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
García González, Yolanda |
2045057 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
MEDIA |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Luna Torreño, Jose Antonio |
2056480 |
|
|
ADOL |
MEDIA |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Marín Baraza, Juan Diego |
8638598 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
MEDIA |
|
M-20 |
|
|
Rodriguez Pardo, Jorge |
8641344 |
|
|
SRK |
MEDIA |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Yllan Berrocal, Pedro Ignacio |
2050376 |
|
|
ALABARDA-O |
MEDIA |
ALABARDA TEAM |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Yllan Ortiz, Ana |
2050377 |
749291 |
|
ALABARDA-O |
MEDIA |
ALABARDA TEAM |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Gabarrón Jiménez, Agustín |
8657355 |
|
|
ADVENTURE_BIKE_HELLIN |
MEDIA |
COP-ON |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Montoto Vales, Natalia |
2009965 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
MEDIA |
FLUVIAL LUGO |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Varela Montoto, Manuel |
2023517 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
MEDIA |
FLUVIAL LUGO |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Faura Clares, Teresa |
2115379 |
|
|
MALVARICHE-O |
MEDIA |
La Castañuela |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Funes Gambin, Consuelo Remedios |
2111345 |
|
|
MALVARICHE-O |
MEDIA |
La Castañuela |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Caraballo Vera, Pedro Jose |
306227 |
|
|
COHU |
MEDIA |
Tándem Team COHU |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Pérez González, Yolanda |
2056342 |
|
|
COHU |
MEDIA |
Tándem Team COHU |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Álvarez Braña, Martin Enrique |
1404304 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
SPRINT |
|
M-20 |
|
|
Álvarez Estévez, Enrique Luis |
8640558 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Bordonado Romano, Mario |
7207601 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Buendía Polo, José |
|
|
|
FEDO |
SPRINT |
|
M-20 |
|
|
Calderón Barreiro, Sebastian |
2024335 |
|
|
MALARRUTA |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Cantos Bertos, Antonio Miguel |
7207184 |
|
|
ALTERA |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Casero Vidal, Oscar |
7201314 |
|
|
ALTAIR |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Castillo Luque, María Isabel |
1417497 |
|
|
COMA |
SPRINT |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Cerna , Jitka |
7202509 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
F-21 |
|
|
Chas Chas, Roberto |
9201095 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Chousa Álvarez, Urbano |
8643488 |
|
|
TIERRA TRAGAME |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Coto Cabrera, Antonio |
1304100 |
|
|
ADOL |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
de la Torre Roldán, Ana |
1417509 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
F-15 |
|
|
De La Torre Roldán, Pablo |
1417496 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
M-15 |
|
|
De La Torre Vega, Ángel |
1417115 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Espigares Diaz, Manuel |
1417507 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Espigares Tapia, Eloy |
1416826 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Espigares Tapia, Noel |
1417106 |
38296 |
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
M-17 |
|
|
Fernández Martínez, Carlos |
8643497 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
SPRINT |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Fernández Sánchez, Pablo |
8643492 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
SPRINT |
|
M-17 |
|
|
Fernández Souto, José Manuel |
8647684 |
38294 |
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
GALVÃO MARQUES, JOSÉ |
|
|
|
BTTLoul?/ELEVIS |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
García Grinda, Miguel Ángel |
1402610 |
25298 |
|
ADOL |
SPRINT |
|
M-60 |
|
|
Gomez Garcia, Luis Manuel |
1393256 |
|
|
ADOL |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Gómez Naya, Sonia |
2010222 |
42377 |
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
SPRINT |
|
F-40 |
|
|
González Fernández, Eva |
7204842 |
|
|
VELETA |
SPRINT |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Hinojosa Castro, Rafael |
7202482 |
|
|
CIMA_2000 |
SPRINT |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Lång , Håkan |
8060627 |
|
|
COMA |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
López Sepúlveda, Eva |
7207594 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
SPRINT |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Marín Cerna, Mateo |
0 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
OPEN M-12 |
|
|
Marín Vargas, Juan Francisco |
746619 |
22006 |
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
M-E |
|
|
Márquez Padial, Manuel |
7201495 |
|
|
ALTERA |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Martín Crespo, Félix |
7201526 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
SPRINT |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Martín Varo, Antonio |
1416630 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Martín Varo, Paula |
1404305 |
28660 |
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
F-15 |
|
|
Martínez Gázquez, Juan Francisco |
1410482 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Méndez Mogollo, Laura |
2082612 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
SPRINT |
|
F-PROM |
|
|
Miranda Guerrero, Miriam |
7208398 |
|
|
ALTAIR |
SPRINT |
|
F-E |
|
|
Mora Albarracín, Ramon |
7211001 |
|
|
COHU |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Moriana Muñoz, Lucas |
7204559 |
|
|
VELETA |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Muñoz Guerrero, Francisco Javier |
7202595 |
33910 |
|
ALTAIR |
SPRINT |
|
M-E |
|
|
Naranjo Corrillero, Pedro |
7201524 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Navarro Gómez, Pedro José |
2054675 |
|
|
CC_LA_MOLAERA |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Naveros Rejón, Ramiro |
1394864 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Nogueras Marentes, Jose Manuel |
7203302 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Pérez De Ayala Recasens, Jose Ignacio |
980444 |
|
|
COHU |
SPRINT |
|
M-E |
|
|
Perez Gonzalez, Enrique |
2035581 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
SPRINT |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Pérez González, Jorge |
2086196 |
|
|
COHU |
SPRINT |
|
OPEN M-12 |
|
|
Piedrafita García, Mª Dolores |
2020087 |
|
|
PEÑA_GUARA |
SPRINT |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Prieto García, Álvaro |
2062944 |
|
|
POSEIDÓN |
SPRINT |
|
M-17 |
|
|
Puertas González, Jesús |
2082637 |
|
|
VELETA |
SPRINT |
|
OPEN M-12 |
|
|
Puertas González, Mar |
2057794 |
|
|
VELETA |
SPRINT |
|
F-15 |
|
|
Puertas Melero, Jesús |
7202250 |
|
|
VELETA |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Puerto Ordoñez, Jose Antonio |
7207192 |
|
|
ALTERA |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Puyuelo Sanclemente, Mar |
632110 |
|
|
PEÑA_GUARA |
SPRINT |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Paloma |
7204558 |
|
|
VELETA |
SPRINT |
|
F-50 |
|
|
Roldán Segura, Cristina |
1416835 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Rolland López de Coca, Enrique |
7204778 |
|
|
MONTELLANO |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Roose , Riivo |
897396 |
15596 |
|
CAT-O |
SPRINT |
|
M-E |
|
|
Ruiz Calzado, Helena |
7201528 |
|
|
ALCOR_EXTREMADURA |
SPRINT |
|
F-PROM |
|
|
Sánchez Garrido, José María |
7200580 |
|
|
ALTERA |
SPRINT |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Sanz Balaguer, Carlos |
8646244 |
|
|
COMA |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Serantes Abal, Eloi |
8658639 |
|
|
ADC_ARNELA |
SPRINT |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Serantes Maneiro, Camilo |
2082886 |
|
|
ADC_ARNELA |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Shoemaker , Ashley Danielle |
980443 |
|
|
COHU |
SPRINT |
|
F-21 |
|
|
Tenorio Rivas, German |
7200564 |
|
|
ALTERA |
SPRINT |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Toll Clos, David |
1102006 |
|
|
CEOBTT |
SPRINT |
|
M-E |
|
|
Varela Lorenzo, Francisco |
7209306 |
42378 |
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Varela Rodríguez, Bartolomé |
8647692 |
|
|
FLUVIAL_LUGO |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Vega Carvajal, Emilio José |
7200514 |
|
|
CODAN_EXTREMADURA |
SPRINT |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Yllan Ortiz, Elena |
2050375 |
|
|
ALABARDA-O |
SPRINT |
|
F-17 |
|
|
Abellán Ortin, Juan Francisco |
7200568 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Cortijos Sequera, María |
2096963 |
|
|
TOTANA-O |
SPRINT |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Coto Ventura, Antonio Manuel |
2010682 |
|
|
ADOL |
SPRINT |
|
M-15 |
|
|
Díaz Fuentes, Micaela |
7209667 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
SPRINT |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Esparza Muñoz, María José |
7209668 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
SPRINT |
|
F-21 |
|
|
Fernández Pastor, Joaquín |
7207608 |
|
|
FUNDI-O |
SPRINT |
|
M-50 |
|
|
Fontana Pérez, María Paloma |
7200576 |
|
|
LOS_CALIFAS |
SPRINT |
|
F-40 |
|
|
García González, Yolanda |
2045057 |
|
|
GALLAECIA_RAID |
SPRINT |
|
F-40 |
|
|
Luna Torreño, Jose Antonio |
2056480 |
|
|
ADOL |
SPRINT |
|
M-40 |
|
|
Marín Baraza, Juan Diego |
8638598 |
|
|
LORCA-O |
SPRINT |
|
M-20 |
|
|
Rodriguez Pardo, Jorge |
8641344 |
|
|
SRK |
SPRINT |
|
M-21 |
|
|
Yllan Berrocal, Pedro Ignacio |
2050376 |
|
|
ALABARDA-O |
SPRINT |
ALABARDA TEAM |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Yllan Ortiz, Ana |
2050377 |
749291 |
|
ALABARDA-O |
SPRINT |
ALABARDA TEAM |
INIC.PAREJA |
|
|
Gabarrón Jiménez, Agustín |
8657355 |
|
|
ADVENTURE_BIKE_HELLIN |
SPRINT |
COP-ON |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Faura Clares, Teresa |
2115379 |
|
|
MALVARICHE-O |
SPRINT |
La Castañuela |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|
Funes Gambin, Consuelo Remedios |
2111345 |
|
|
MALVARICHE-O |
SPRINT |
La Castañuela |
ABS.PAREJAS |
|
|