Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia

Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Antoñón Clemente, Javier ADC_ARNELA FEGADO 8656800 36003962
Antunez Baquero, Jesús MONTELLANO FADO 8518872 10511123
Aparici Marti, Jordi ADCON FEDOCV 7200867 12001651
Aparicio Garrigós, Luís CEAM_IBI-O FEDOCV 8310599 3006828
Aparicio Garrigós, Marina CEAM_IBI-O FEDOCV 8662023 3006829
Aparicio Palomino, Silvia Belen MANZANARES-O FECAMADO 8001663 13007379
Aragón Fraile, Martín CAX ORIENTACIO FEDOCV 2500979 7009419
Aragón Fraile, Vera CAX ORIENTACIO FEDOCV 895373 7009415
Arana Umendía, Angel CDNAVARRA NAVARRA 7500671 24332
Aranda Escriche, Sergio VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 8656825 46000088
Arango Gayol, Carola CASTROPOL_DEPORTE FEDO_ASTURIAS 4402178 27441
Arauzo García, Ana IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8013151 16575
Arbelo Estévez, José Daniel AGÜICO FEDO_CANARIAS 15203
Arbizu Crespo, Julian MONTE_EL_PARDO FEMADO 1399709 28004377
Arboleya Payo, Jose Luis NORDESTE-O FEDO_ASTURIAS 1418090 33008475
Arboleya Rodríguez, Celia PILOÑA_DEPORTE FEDO_ASTURIAS 7211364 33008961
Arce Delgado, Víctor ORCA FOCYL 8516493 34003006
Arco Adamuz, Pedro Sergio VELETA FADO 981517 29002718
Arderiu Ros, Marta COC FCOC 8400185 8008683
Arenas Carbajales, Mateo CASTROPOL_DEPORTE FEDO_ASTURIAS 27450


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Serrano Molinero, Javier Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Sevil Orille, Angel Carlos Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Sevil Tella, Acher Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Tamarit Royo, Adrián Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tamarit Villarroya, Juanjo Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tello Lacal, Alex Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tordera Ovejero, Vicente Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Torres Ferrer, Toni Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Torres Sanz, Carmen Elvira Técnico nivel II Orientación
Tribiño Fernández, José Luis Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Ureta de Pedro, Adrian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vega Moyano, Cristian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vidal Triquell, Mario Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Vila Descals, Mila Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Villafaina Arce, Manuel Técnico/a Nivel II Raid de Aventura