Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia

Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Aaltio , Olli VELETA FADO 8665005 18007449
Aaltio González, Paula VELETA FADO 7207672 22778
Abad Torres, Daniel LOS_PINOS FADO 25249
Abad Vives, Carles U-VIGO FEGADO 8006305 36001246
ABAGNALE , Michele NAVALCAN-O FECAMADO 16723
Abal Abal Camaño, Raquel SEO FEGADO 8501208 23841
Abal Nartallo, Tono XESTEIRAS FEGADO 15006310
Abal Navarro, Ismael SURORIENTANDO FADO 25954
Abalde Vila, Araceli AROMON FEGADO 8500949 36002666
Aballe Villero, Miguel Ángel FUNDI-O FADO 8002630 11004080
Abarca Pascual, Ángel GOCAN FEMADO 8110006 28000542
Abderrahaman Elena, Nabil COMA FADO 8190690 29001481
Abeal Navarro, Francisco MonTBreamo FEGADO 8519095 15004941
Abellan Ferrero, Jose Lorenzo COLIVENC FEDOCV 22624
Abellan Herrero, Juan MURCIA-O FORM 2057855 30005751
Abellan Juan, Blanca COLIVENC FEDOCV 20104
Abellan Juan, Mara COLIVENC FEDOCV 20103
Abellán Ortin, Juan Francisco LORCA-O FORM 8659339 30000800
Abellán Ortin, Miguel SENDA FORM 8310871 30000782
ABILLEIRA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS AROMON FEGADO 7203827 15929


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Albaladejo Garre, Maria Dolores Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Aller Estévez, Pablo Adrián Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Álvarez Millán, Juan Carlos Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Alvarez Suarez, Angel Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Amarelle Garabán, Roberto Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Aparicio Garrigós, Luís Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Aparicio Garrigós, Marina Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Arufe Varela, Javier Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Barberá Verdugo, José Juez/a Controlador Pie Internacional
Barriga Romero, Isabel Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Barrigüete Andreu, Mª Isabel Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Caballero Belda, Agustín Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Cañada López, Moises Técnico nivel II Orientación
Cano Rodríguez, Lourdes Juez/a Controlador Pie Internacional
Caro Huertas, Manuel Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Casero Vidal, Oscar Técnico/a Nivel II Raid de Aventura
Casero Vidal, Oscar Técnico nivel II Orientación
Castelo Rodriguez, Fatima Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Combarros Arias, Jorge Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Comerma Gómez, Pau Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I