Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia
Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Vega Moyano, Paula VELETA FADO 340915 18009254
Vega Rodríguez, Kassia AGÜICO FEDO_CANARIAS 28268
Vegas Sanchez, Angel Manuel VELETA FADO 8511318 26893
Veiga Bugallo, Francisco Javier ADC_ARNELA FEGADO 7204794 36001049
Veiga García, Carlota AROMON FEGADO 8670545 36001239
Veiga Jalda, Martin VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS FEGADO 8656807 13748
Veiga Santos , Victoria BUDIÑORAID FEGADO 7206947 22263
Velasco Espino, David COV FOCYL 8653184 47002414
Velasco Villacañas, Jose Alberto O-CHARLIES LEGANES FEMADO 8251007 28007839
Velázquez Hernández, Mª Elena GOCAN FEMADO 7212189 16295
Veleda Díaz, David COC FCOC 8027878 8001937
Vélez Fernández, José SIMEPIERDO FEDOCV 7981759 46009400
Velez Muñoz, Julio ORCA FOCYL 8517494 34002737
Velez Muñoz, Nicolás ORCA FOCYL 8204011 34004899
Vélez Robledo, Hugo CD_ALTAI FEDO_CANTABRIA 2057697 26433
Velez Unquera, José Luis ORCA FOCYL 8519074 34002736
Velo Picallo, Vanessa GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 19238
Ventura Mustienes, Gemma COB FCOC 8130483 8004986
Vera Barceló, Francisco Ginés VILLENA-O FEDOCV 7200865 3000073
Vera Guerrero, Carlos MANZANARES-O FECAMADO 8112937 45002327


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Sevil Tella, Acher Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Soriano Ramal, María Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Tamarit Royo, Adrián Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tamarit Suay, José Antonio Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Tamarit Villarroya, Juanjo Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tello Lacal, Alex Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tordera Ovejero, Vicente Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Torres Ferrer, Toni Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Torres Sanz, Carmen Elvira Técnico nivel II Orientación
Tribiño Fernández, José Luis Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Ureta de Pedro, Adrian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Valero Cayón, Manuel Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vega Moyano, Cristian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vidal Triquell, Mario Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Vila Descals, Mila Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Villafaina Arce, Manuel Técnico/a Nivel II Raid de Aventura