Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia

Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
SCHRAGO , Gregoire ORIENTABONITO FEDOCV 15326
Schuit , Walter GOCAN FEMADO 2060050 28000546
Schulze , Evelyn COBI FEDO_EUSKADI 8514714 48000003
Sebastián Rodríguez, Aruma O-GETAFE FEMADO 8032468 17780
Sebastián Rodríguez, Nyra O-GETAFE FEMADO 8059534 17781
Segui Navarro, Sara ALCOI FEDOCV 340879 3008990
Segui Tomas, Ignacio ALCOI FEDOCV 403323 3000228
Segura Ruiz, Ramón TOTANA-O FORM 8032426 30000688
Seijas Rifón, Francisco Javier COCO FEGADO 15008959
SEIJO SOUTO, DORINDA VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS FEGADO 8662014 14366
Selfa Clemente, Enrique SIMEPIERDO FEDOCV 2010917 15301
Selga San Jose, Josep RAZA PALLEIRA FEGADO 8517373 17002208
Sellés Cantó, Miguel Ángel ALCOI FEDOCV 2010519 3005710
Selles Perez, Laura ALCOI FEDOCV 240992 15299
Selles Perez, Miguel ALCOI FEDOCV 8073958 15298
Sellés Seguí, Emili ALCOI FEDOCV 8637634 46000103
Selva Torras, Bernat UEVIC FCOC 8668735 8008117
Sempere Garcia, Cayo COLIVENC FEDOCV 8654399 18854
Sempere Ureña, Carlota COLIVENC FEDOCV 7208344 3006428
Sempere Ureña, Cayo COLIVENC FEDOCV 8460292 14783


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Serrano Molinero, Javier Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Sevil Orille, Angel Carlos Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Sevil Tella, Acher Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Tamarit Royo, Adrián Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tamarit Villarroya, Juanjo Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tello Lacal, Alex Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tordera Ovejero, Vicente Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Torres Ferrer, Toni Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Torres Sanz, Carmen Elvira Técnico nivel II Orientación
Tribiño Fernández, José Luis Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Ureta de Pedro, Adrian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vega Moyano, Cristian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vidal Triquell, Mario Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Vila Descals, Mila Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Villafaina Arce, Manuel Técnico/a Nivel II Raid de Aventura