Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia

Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Sendra Ros, Miriam COC FCOC 2500972 19208
Senovilla Martin, Miriam CDP-O FOCYL 8443555 23300
Senra Eiroa, David GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8032411 15005371
Seoane Rodríguez, Silvia GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8670962 15008797
Seoane Seijas, Eva GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 15002693
Sepulveda Carrilero, Vera BMT CASAS DE VES FECAMADO 4624085 26620
Sepúlveda Torresano, Antonio NAVALCARNERO_ORIENTA FEMADO 8247387 28008646
Serantes Abal, Eloi ADC_ARNELA FEGADO 8658639 15006498
Serantes Maneiro, Camilo ADC_ARNELA FEGADO 8210264 15006494
Serra Bartual, Eduardo VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 2053950 46006436
Serra Bartual, Paqui VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 2010920 46009049
Serra Cirera, Albert UEVIC FCOC 1407456 8008188
Serra Reyes, Eduard VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 8011741 46006437
Serra Sanchis, María VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 7001254 15479
Serrallonga Arqués, Anna GOXTREME BARCELONA FCOC 8644889 17001717
Serrallonga Arqués, Marc GOXTREME BARCELONA FCOC 8650855 17001716
Serrallonga Gasch, Maida GOXTREME BARCELONA FCOC 1403322 17008582
Serrallonga Gasch, Oriol GOXTREME BARCELONA FCOC 1204618 17001802
Serrallonga Gasch, Toni GOXTREME BARCELONA FCOC 8654987 17001713
Serrallonga Rosell, Guillem GOXTREME BARCELONA FCOC 1411672 17001805


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Serrano Molinero, Javier Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Sevil Orille, Angel Carlos Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Sevil Tella, Acher Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Tamarit Royo, Adrián Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tamarit Villarroya, Juanjo Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tello Lacal, Alex Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tordera Ovejero, Vicente Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Torres Ferrer, Toni Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Torres Sanz, Carmen Elvira Técnico nivel II Orientación
Tribiño Fernández, José Luis Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Ureta de Pedro, Adrian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vega Moyano, Cristian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vidal Triquell, Mario Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Vila Descals, Mila Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Villafaina Arce, Manuel Técnico/a Nivel II Raid de Aventura