Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia
Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Alejandro Balet, Ángel Ramón IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8668755 16573
Alejandro Gonzalez, García ALCOR_EXTREMADURA FEXO 29022
Alejandro Leonet, Álvaro IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8011735 20638
Alejandro Leonet, Andrea IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8011766 20531
Alemán Caballero, Lucía AGÜICO FEDO_CANARIAS 28693
Alemán Caballero, Merche VELETA FADO 8042711 18002724
Alemán Ruano, Carolina AGÜICO FEDO_CANARIAS 21388
Alemán Ruano, Juan Manuel AGÜICO FEDO_CANARIAS 19711
Alfaro Domínguez , Pepa Fuan SURORIENTANDO FADO 28535
Alfaro Baena, Alfonso VELETA FADO 306206 10760913
Alfaro Baena, Pedro VELETA FADO 2098024 18007451
Alfaro Baena, Purificación VELETA FADO 8241969 19983
Alfaro García, Dori VALENCIA-O FEDOCV 8093090 46004014
Alfonso de Funes, Carmen IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8011717 20534
Alfonso de la Riva, Jesús IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8030531 20715
Alfonso Gil, Aitana COLIVENC FEDOCV 2500954 19706
Alfonso Gil, Neus COLIVENC FEDOCV 7201527 22072
Alfonso Zaragoza, Miguel Alfredo COLIVENC FEDOCV 2013003 3000340
Algora Aizpurua, Ángel FLUVIAL_LUGO FEGADO 8039996 27005048
Alhambra Sanchez, Marta GOCAN FEMADO 1417115 22202


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Mancera Bello, Alfonso Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Mancera Bello, Alfonso Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Martín Del Río, Ana María Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Martin Valiente, Jose Antonio Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Martinez Valderas, Antonio Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Martos Martínez, Silvia Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Mena Raposo, Jose Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Mínguez Viñambres, Alberto Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Miralles Fàbregues, Jaume Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Miranda Guerrero, Miriam Técnico nivel II Orientación
Monje García, Ricardo Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Montalvo Magallón, José Ángel Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Moreno Pérez, Óscar Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Moreno Santos, Rosario Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Muñoz Guerrero, Francisco Javier Técnico nivel II Orientación
Nieto Calvo, Jesús Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Nieto Calvo, Pilar Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Nieto Calvo, Pilar Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Núñez Martín, Juan Manuel Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Ortiz Sánchez, Ulises Juez/a TrailO