Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia

Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
ALBARRAN OROZA, NOA GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8027206 19704
Albarrán Rodríguez, Ángel GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8667769 30001410
Alberca Lozano, Francisca SENDA FORM 21248
Albert Arpa, Aurora VELETA FADO 306213 18001531
Albor Sánchez, Jose COLIVENC FEDOCV 27040
Albors Chisvert, Javier CCVALENCIA FEDOCV 9200260 46005363
Alcacer Antolin, Rosa TJALVE FOCYL 8121521 9002129
Alcaide Camacho, Daniel COMA FADO 8665027 29008380
Alcaide Camacho, Martín COMA FADO 8668746 16951
Alcaide Fernandez, Agustin O-CHARLIES LEGANES FEMADO 8120718 28004286
Alcaide Vives, Javier COMA FADO 8300211 29009359
Alcalá Félix, María Oliva OX FOCYL 2120299 14103
Alcalde Aparicio, Sara ALCON FOCYL 22309
ALCALDE GARCIA, JULIAN ITACA FEXO 25760
Alcantud Barrero, Israel ALCOR_EXTREMADURA FEXO 23623
Alcazar Blazquez, Raquel QUIPAR-O FORM 2028992 17679
Alcázar Fernández, Manuel CODAN_EXTREMADURA FEXO 8670284 6002840
Alcolea Martínez, Juan Carlos ASON FORM 8059527 16393
Alegre Alegre, Pascual ADCON FEDOCV 1010328 20047
Alejandro Balet, Ángel Ramón IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8668755 16573


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Martinez Valderas, Antonio Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Mena Raposo, Jose Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Miralles Fàbregues, Jaume Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Miranda Guerrero, Miriam Técnico nivel II Orientación
Monje García, Ricardo Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Montalvo Magallón, José Ángel Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Moreno Santos, Rosario Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Muñoz Guerrero, Francisco Javier Técnico nivel II Orientación
Núñez Martín, Juan Manuel Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Ortiz Sánchez, Ulises Técnico nivel II Orientación
Ortiz Sánchez, Ulises Juez/a TrailO
Ortiz Sánchez, Ulises Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Ortiz Sánchez, Ulises Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Otero Ramírez, Abel Jesús Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Otero Ramírez, Carlos Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Pedre Fernández, Natalia Teresa Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Pérez Aguilera, Andres jesus Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Pérez Alonso, Adrián Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Pérez Alonso, Alicia Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Pérez Fernández, Marta Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II