Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia
Federado 2022, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Albarran Rodríguez, Ángel GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8667769 30001410
Albert Arpa, Aurora VELETA FADO 306213 18001531
Albors Chisvert, Javier CCVALENCIA FEDOCV 9200260 46005363
Alcacer Antolin, Rosa TJALVE FOCYL 8121521 9002129
Alcaide Camacho, Daniel COMA FADO 8665027 29008380
Alcaide Camacho, Martín COMA FADO 8668746 16951
Alcaide Fernandez, Agustin O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T FEMADO 8120718 28004286
Alcaide Vives, Javier COMA FADO 2110354 29009359
Alcalá Félix, María Oliva OX FOCYL 2120299 14103
Alcantud Barrero, Israel ALCOR_EXTREMADURA FEXO 23623
Alcázar Fernández, Manuel CODAN_EXTREMADURA FEXO 8670284 6002840
ALCOBENDAS GARCÍA, IVAN ORIENTAGC FEDO_CANARIAS 23654
Alcolea Martinez, Juan Carlos ASON FORM 2145983 16393
ALDANA RAYA, DAVID ITACA FEXO 22865
Alejandro Balet, Ángel Ramón IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8668755 16573
Alejandro Leonet, Álvaro IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8011735 20638
Alejandro Leonet, Andrea IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 8011766 20531
Alemán Caballero, Merche VELETA FADO 8042711 18002724
Alemán Ruano, Carolina AGÜICO FEDO_CANARIAS 21388
Alemán Ruano, Juan Manuel AGÜICO FEDO_CANARIAS 19711


Titulaciones 2022
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Miranda Guerrero, Miriam Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Muñoz Bardera, Diego Técnico/a de cronometraje
Muñoz Guerrero, Francisco Javier Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Nieto Calvo, Jesús Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Nieto Calvo, Pilar Técnico/a de cronometraje
Núñez Martín, Juan Manuel Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Oreiro Chapela, Claudia Técnico/a de cronometraje
Ortiz Sánchez, Ulises Técnico/a de cronometraje
Ortiz Sánchez, Ulises Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Ortiz Sánchez, Ulises Juez/a TrailO
Ortiz Sánchez, Ulises Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Otero Ramírez, Abel Jesús Técnico/a de cronometraje
Otero Ramírez, Carlos Técnico/a de cronometraje
Pedre Fernández, Natalia Teresa Técnico/a de cronometraje
Pedre Vazquez, Manuel Técnico/a de cronometraje
Pérez Alonso, Adrián Técnico/a de cronometraje
Pérez Alonso, Alicia Técnico/a de cronometraje
Pérez Martín, Santiago Guillermo Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Pérez-Caballero Fernández, Juan David Técnico/a de cronometraje
Perona Morales, Carmen Técnico/a nivel II AECO