Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia

Federado 2024, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
Álvarez Duarte, José BUDIÑORAID FEGADO 19689
Alvarez Esteban, Carlos CDP-O FOCYL 1086251 22266
Álvarez Estévez, Enrique Luis GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8640558 15001165
Alvarez Fernandez, Angel NORDESTE-O FEDO_ASTURIAS 7211133 17416
Álvarez Flores, Elisa María ALCOR_EXTREMADURA FEXO 7206870 16330
Alvarez Gonzalez, Alejandro COLMENAR FEMADO 2057798 28006892
Álvarez Larrea, Isabel Idoia ADCON FEDOCV 7201476 12001958
Álvarez Millán, Juan Carlos MONTE_EL_PARDO FEMADO 7210999 28000384
Álvarez Morón, Gregorio ADOL FADO 8004753 41007441
Álvarez Muñoz, Borja ESCONDITE-M FEMADO 8444660 45002275
Álvarez Pérez, Gabriel TREVINCA FEGADO 4650651 16402
Álvarez Pérez, Martín TREVINCA FEGADO 22818
Alvarez Prieto, José Luis MONTSANT FCOC 1979705 43007725
ÁLVAREZ ROBLES, CATY ITACA FEXO 8670265 14345
Álvarez Sáez, José Antonio COAB FECAMADO 434649 21004
Alvarez Sanchez, Lucia PILOÑA_DEPORTE FEDO_ASTURIAS 7209337 13599
Álvarez Serto , Ángel AROMON FEGADO 8041205 36001045
Alvarez Suarez, Angel NORDESTE-O FEDO_ASTURIAS 8513920 14487
Álvarez Varela, Sergio LA_BRUJULA_-_JAIRE FEDO_ASTURIAS 20513
Álvarez Vigil, Miguel Ángel SRK FADO 8011731 18003095


Titulaciones 2024
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Serrano Molinero, Javier Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Sevil Orille, Angel Carlos Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Sevil Tella, Acher Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Tamarit Royo, Adrián Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tamarit Villarroya, Juanjo Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tello Lacal, Alex Técnico/a nivel I Orientación
Tordera Ovejero, Vicente Técnico/a nivel II AECO
Torres Ferrer, Toni Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Torres Sanz, Carmen Elvira Técnico nivel II Orientación
Tribiño Fernández, José Luis Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Ureta de Pedro, Adrian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vega Moyano, Cristian Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel I
Vidal Triquell, Mario Juez/a Controlador/a Pie
Vila Descals, Mila Juez/a Cronometraje Nivel II
Villafaina Arce, Manuel Técnico/a Nivel II Raid de Aventura