Lista de Actividades
Filtros
Modalidad
Fecha (yyyy-mm)
Provincia
Federado 2021, total: 
Club
Federación
Nombre Club Federación SportIdent Licencia
ALBARRAN OROZA, JANA GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 1421321 17402
ALBARRAN OROZA, NOA GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 1417503 19704
Albarran Rodríguez, Ángel GALLAECIA_RAID FEGADO 8667769 30001410
ALBERTO THIELSCH, LAURA MANZANARES-O FECAMADO 793112 14033
Alcacer Antolin, Rosa TJALVE FOCYL 2010406 9002129
Alcaide Camacho, Daniel COMA FADO 8665027 29008380
Alcaide Camacho, Martín COMA FADO 8668746 16951
Alcaide Fernandez, Agustin O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T FEMADO 1404316 28004286
Alcaide Vives, Javier COMA FADO 2110354 29009359
Alcala Caballero, Jose Antonio BMT CASAS DE VES FECAMADO 8032419 4298
Alcalá Félix, María Oliva OX FOCYL 2120299 14103
Alcántara Valero, Gala SRK FADO 8516486 19179
Alcántara Valero, José Antonio SRK FADO 20311
Alcázar Fernández, Manuel CODAN_EXTREMADURA FEXO 8670284 6002840
Alcolea Martinez, Juan Carlos ASON FORM 899233 16393
Alejandro Balet, Ángel Ramón IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 16573
Alejandro Leonet, Álvaro IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 20638
Alejandro Leonet, Andrea IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 20531
Alejandro Leonet, Xabier IBON ZARAGOZA FARO 19010
Alemán Caballero, Merche VELETA FADO 8042711 18002724


Titulaciones 2021
Tipo Título
Nombre Titulación
Pasión Rodríguez, Pedro Técnico nivel II
Pedre Fernández, Natalia Teresa Técnico de cronometraje
Pérez Martín, Santiago Guillermo Técnico nivel II
Pérez-Caballero Fernández, Juan David Técnico de cronometraje
Perona Morales, Carmen Técnico nivel II
Pous Chiarri, Leonor Técnico nivel I
Regidor Perona, Enric Técnico de cronometraje
Rivera Jiménez, Antonio José Técnico nivel II
Rodríguez Montoro, Antonio Técnico nivel II
Rodríguez Montoro, Antonio Juez de pie
Rodríguez Pérez, Oscar Técnico de cronometraje
Samper García, José Juez de Raid
Samper García, José Técnico nivel II
Samper García, José Juez de MTB-O
Samper García, José Juez de pie
Santiago Beloso, Santiago Técnico de cronometraje
Sanz Alejandre, Juan Juez de pie
Tamarit Royo, Adrián Técnico nivel I
Tamarit Villarroya, Juan José Técnico nivel I
Tello Lacal, Alex Técnico nivel I